24/7 Online Services

With a company wide commitment to excellence in service and a relentless dedication to our support staff you can be assured that your needs will be met promptly when contacting our customer service team.

Feel Free To Contact us at :
 
Austria 0043720775782
Canada 0016478463344
France 0033182886717
Germany 00496998972277
Greece 00302112341137
Italy 00390294752334
Netherlands 0031858881579
Norway 004721956346
Spain 0034931760076
Sweden 0046423112963
United Kingdom 00441614140101
All other 00441614140075
 

○ Send us email at servicedesk@acemoneytransfer.com or visit our contact form to send automatic email.
○ For Agent ship requests: rd@acemoneytransfer.com
○ For queries regarding African Countries : africa@acemoneytransfer.com